Entertainment Schedule

Times and line-up subject to change without notice.

Friday September  4th

Main Stage

  • 6pm Opening Ceremonies
  • 7:00pm – 7:45pm Soul Shadows
  • 8:15pm – 9:00pm Soul Shadows

America Stage

  • 5:15pm-6:00pm Mango
  • 7:15pm-8:00pm The Wild Adults

Childrens’s Stage

  • 6:30pm-7:15pm Corey Angeli

England Stage

  • 6:30pm-7:15pm One Hot Mess
  • 8:15pm-9:00pm One Hot Mess

Germany Stage

  • 6:30pm-7:15pm The Express Band
  • 8:15pm-9:00pm The Express Band

Greece Stage

Ireland Stage

  • 6:30pm-7:15pm American Wake
  • 8:15pm-9:00pm American Wake

Mexican Stage

  • 5:15pm-6:30pm Latin Lowdown
  • 7:15pm-8:00pm Latin Lowdown

Polynesia Stage

  • 5:15pm-6:00pm Talavou Tropical Fun
  • 7:15pm-8:00pm The Tequila Worms

Saturday September 5th

Main Stage

  • 10am-11am Val Waver Dance
  • Noon-1pm The Occasions
  • 2pm-3pm Skynyrd Reloaded
  • 4pm-5pm TBD
  • 6pm-7pm Hooray For Our Side
  • 8pm-9pm The Rockit Scientists

America Stage

Childrens’s Stage

  • 11am-Noon Orange Karate Club
  • 1pm-2pm Green Room Dancers
  • 3pm-4pm Elison
  • 5pm-6pm Cosmic Reaction
  • 7pm-8pm Mr. White

England Stage

  • 11am-Noon OTV
  • 1pm-2pm OTV
  • 3pm-4pm Ragdoll
  • 5pm-6pm Ragdoll
  • 7pm-8pm Ragdoll

Germany Stage

  • 11am-Noon The Express Band
  • 1pm-2pm The Express Band
  • 3pm-4pm The Express Band
  • 5pm-6pm The Express Band
  • 7pm-8pm The Express Band

Greece Stage

Ireland Stage

  • 11am-Noon Sligo Rags
  • 1pm-2pm Sligo Rags
  • 3pm-4pm Sligo Rags
  • 5pm-6pm American Wake
  • 7pm-8pm American Wake

Mexican Stage

  • 2pm-3pm Latin Lowdown
  • 4pm-5pm Latin Lowdown
  • 6pm-7pm Latin Lowdown
  • 8pm-9pm Latin Lowdown

Polynesia Stage

  • 10am-11am Speaker tunes for you
  • Noon-1pm Talavo Tropical Fun
  • 2pm-3pm The Tequila Worms
  • 4pm-5pm The Tequila Worms
  • 6pm-7pm The Fabulous Nomads
  • 8pm-9pm The Fabulous Nomads

Sunday September 6th

Main Stage

  • Noon-1pm The Reza Slaeh Band
  • 2pm-3pm Grooveswitch
  • 4pm-5pm Rad moon Rising
  • 6pm-7pm The Bash Dogs
  • 8pm-9pm Sam Morrison Band

America Stage

Childrens’s Stage

  • Noon-1pm No Pun Intended
  • 2pm-3pm Richard Ribuffo
  • 4pm-5pm Victoria Blod
  • 6pm-7pm Marachi Kids

England Stage

  • Noon-1pm Joeseph Quenga
  • 2pm-3pm Dynotones
  • 4pm-5pm Dynotones
  • 6pm-7pm Slipjacket
  • 8pm-9pm Slipjacket

Germany Stage

  • Noon-1pm The Express Band
  • 2pm-3pm The Express Band
  • 4pm-5pm The Express Band
  • 6pm-7pm The Express Band
  • 8pm-9pm The Express Band

Greece Stage

Ireland Stage

  • Noon-1pm Sligo Rags
  • 2pm-3pm Sligo Rags
  • 4pm-5pm American Wake
  • 6pm-7pm American Wake
  • 8pm-9pm American Wake

Mexican Stage

  • 3pm-4pm Latin Lowdown
  • 5pm-6pm Latin Lowdown
  • 7pm-8pm Latin Lowdown

Polynesia Stage

  • 1pm-2pm Circle City
  • 3pm-4pm Circle City
  • 5pm-6pm The Mai Tais
  • 7pm-8pm The Mai Tais